Heron School Staff List

Name Position/Subject Email Address
Amy Whitten Principal [email protected]
Mandeep Biring Assistant Principal [email protected]
Kerry House School Secretary III [email protected]
Christie Settanni School Secretary II [email protected]
Shannon Silvey School Secretary I [email protected]
Molly Ibietatorremendia Health Services Assistant [email protected]
Avalokita Ghuman Library Media Technician [email protected]
Renard Leftridge AM Lead Custodian  [email protected]
Roger Bovee PM Custodian [email protected]
Reynaldo Fraga PM Custodian [email protected]
Marcus Young Campus Security [email protected]
Dave Ramirez Athletic Director/Campus Security [email protected]
Cynthia Eaton Playground Assistant [email protected]
TBD Playground Assistant
TBD Playground Assistant
April Glaves Food Services [email protected]
April Williams Food Services [email protected]
Anamaris Vega Food Services [email protected]
Kaliicye Holloway Psychology [email protected]
Katie Kim Learning Center [email protected]
Carolina Landin Learning Center [email protected]
Shelly Dicus Learning Center [email protected]
Rexanne Denberg Learning Center
TBD Instructional Assistant
Cindy Mulligan Instructional Assistant [email protected]
Ranjeela Prasad Instructional Assistant [email protected]
TBD Instructional Assistant
Alexandra Moffatt Instructional Assistant [email protected]
Hillary Johnson SDC [email protected]
Pamela Nabor-Martinez Instructional Assistant [email protected]nified.org
Veronika Stewart Instructional Assistant [email protected]
Cari Johnson SDC
Colleen Bousliman Instructional Assistant  [email protected]
Elimar Alvarado Instructional Assistant [email protected]
Sumeet Prasad Instructional Assistant [email protected]
Katrina Kleinhammer SDC [email protected]
TBD Instructional Assistant
Ana Prado Instructional Assistant [email protected]
Mandy Stellmacher Speech [email protected]
TBD Speech
Brenda Borge Counselor [email protected]
Debbie Vigil Physical Education [email protected]
Keith Millward Physical Education [email protected]
Georgia Schaaf Kindergarten [email protected]
Alma Souksamlane Instructional Assistant [email protected]
Randy Hodge Kindergarten [email protected]
Maria Avila Instructional Assistant [email protected]
Mike Turner Kindergarten [email protected]
Valerie Lincoln Instructional Assistant [email protected]
Melissa Hannigan Kindergarten [email protected]
Corina Williams Instructional Assistant [email protected]
Wanda Crader 1st [email protected]
Lisa MacMillan 1st [email protected]
Andrea Naten 1st [email protected]
Maureen Ramos 1st [email protected]
Danielle Glenz-Zeki 2nd [email protected]
Kendra Gorski 2nd [email protected]
Pamela Jones 2nd [email protected]
Carol Turner 2nd [email protected]
Pam Lavell 3rd [email protected]
Darcy Pacheco 3rd [email protected]
Debbie Schimke 3rd [email protected]
Sheryl Sorensen 3rd [email protected]
Colleen Farris 4th [email protected]
Patricia Valkenhoff Student Assistant [email protected]
Kim Donovan Student Assistant [email protected]
Reina Fresquez-Garcia 4th [email protected]
Lori Stolp 4th [email protected]
Mark Totey 4th [email protected]
Arene Abbott 5th [email protected]
Brandon Breckenridge 5th [email protected]
Patrick McClurg 5th [email protected]
Jasmine Reese 5th [email protected]
John Meehan 6th [email protected]
Michelle Stellmacher 6th [email protected]
Tina Drenth Instructional Assistant [email protected]
Tony Thomas 6th [email protected]
Maggie Wanner 6th [email protected]
Meagan Miller 7th  English Language Arts [email protected]
Deb Buffleben 7th/8th English Language Arts [email protected]
Jessica Murphy 8th  English Language Arts [email protected]
Charles King 7th/8th  Social Studies/Technology [email protected]
Korrina Smith 7th/8th  Mathematics [email protected]
Lea Myhre 7th/8th  Mathematics [email protected]
Karen McDaniels 8th Science [email protected]
Melinda Lai 7th Science/STEAM [email protected]
Nelson Espinoza 7th/8th  Physical Education [email protected]